Results


Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Backman/Hillcrest Outdoor Services 1 Game Summary
J. Berry/Northside Christian Academy 14  
 
Saturday, April 17, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Arial/Thread's Embroidery 3 Game Summary
Dieckmann/CBRE 13  
 
Friday, April 16, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Areheart/SavageCycles2 7 Game Summary
Craft/Trophy & Awards 10  
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Russell/Signarama 3 Game Summary
West/Clarks 18  
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Walden/J5 Farms 7 Game Summary
Gilbert/Pineview Ruritan 6  
 
Thursday, April 15, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Posey/Northside Christian Academy 13 Game Summary
Price/Dick Dyer & Associates 3  
 
Wednesday, April 14, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wales/ACE Drywall 9 Game Summary
Price/Dick Dyer & Associates 7  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Areheart/SavageCycles2 14 Game Summary
Russell/Signarama 8  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
CWC 2 0 Game Summary
Gilbert/Pineview Ruritan 0  
 
Tuesday, April 13, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Posey/Northside Christian Academy 3 Game Summary
Eargle/Davis Orthodontics 1  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
CWC 1 1 Game Summary
Craft/Trophy & Awards 10  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
West/Clarks 0 Game Summary
CWC 3 0  
 
Monday, April 12, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Eargle/Davis Orthodontics 19 Game Summary
Wales/ACE Drywall 4  
 
Saturday, April 3, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
A. Berry/Dano's Pizza 0 Game Summary
Dieckmann/CBRE 4  
 
Saturday, April 3, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Bellinger/Bellinger Communications 0 Game Summary
J. Berry/Northside Christian Academy 18  
 
Saturday, April 3, 2021 @ 2:00 AM
Final
Braxton/Powerhouse Athletics 7 Game Summary
Marchant/Columbia Eye Clinic 9  
 
Thursday, April 1, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Russell/Signarama 5 Game Summary
Craft/Trophy & Awards 6  
 
Thursday, April 1, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Price/Dick Dyer & Associates 3 Game Summary
Eargle/Davis Orthodontics 4  
 
Tuesday, March 30, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Areheart/SavageCycles2 12 Game Summary
Craft/Trophy & Awards 2  
 
Tuesday, March 30, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Gilbert/Pineview Ruritan 0 Game Summary
CWC 1 0  
 
Tuesday, March 30, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Price/Dick Dyer & Associates 2 Game Summary
CWC 1 7  
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
CWC 2 0 Game Summary
Russell/Signarama 0  
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
West/Clarks 0 Game Summary
CWC 1 0  
 
Monday, March 29, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wales/ACE Drywall 1 Game Summary
Posey/Northside Christian Academy 11  
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 5:15 AM
Final
J. Berry/Northside Christian Academy 19 Game Summary
A. Berry/Dano's Pizza 0  
 
Saturday, March 27, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Backman/Hillcrest Outdoor Services 1 Game Summary
Dieckmann/CBRE 10  
 
Friday, March 26, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Areheart/SavageCycles2 5 Game Summary
Russell/Signarama 15  
 
Friday, March 26, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Walden/J5 Farms 5 Game Summary
Gilbert/Pineview Ruritan 4  
 
Friday, March 26, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Price/Dick Dyer & Associates 11 Game Summary
Posey/Northside Christian Academy 7  
 
Thursday, March 25, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Craft/Trophy & Awards 3 Game Summary
West/Clarks 18  
 
Thursday, March 25, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Wales/ACE Drywall 9 Game Summary
Eargle/Davis Orthodontics 6  
 
Tuesday, March 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Russell/Signarama 2 Game Summary
West/Clarks 12  
 
Tuesday, March 23, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Gilbert/Pineview Ruritan 0 Game Summary
CWC 1 0  
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
CWC 1 0 Game Summary
Areheart/SavageCycles2 0  
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Craft/Trophy & Awards 10 Game Summary
CWC 3 9  
 
Monday, March 22, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Price/Dick Dyer & Associates 2 Game Summary
Wales/ACE Drywall 7  
 
Saturday, March 20, 2021 @ 5:15 AM
Final
Dieckmann/CBRE 12 Game Summary
Bellinger/Bellinger Communications 1  
 
Saturday, March 20, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
A. Berry/Dano's Pizza 2 Game Summary
Backman/Hillcrest Outdoor Services 1  
 
Saturday, March 20, 2021 @ 3:30 AM
Final
Arial/Thread's Embroidery 9 Game Summary
J. Berry/Northside Christian Academy 10  
 
Friday, March 19, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
West/Clarks 9 Game Summary
Craft/Trophy & Awards 5  
 
Friday, March 19, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Gilbert/Pineview Ruritan 18 Game Summary
Walden/J5 Farms 14  
 
Friday, March 19, 2021 @ 10:30 AM
Final
Eargle/Davis Orthodontics 14 Game Summary
Posey/Northside Christian Academy 0  
 

External links are provided for reference purposes. PINEVIEW DIXIE YOUTH BASEBALL is not responsible for the content of external Internet sites.

Copyright 1964-2021 by Pineview Dixie League | Privacy Notice

Sports league management software by SportsSignUp Play